Präsidentin

Sabina Frei


Vizepräsidentin

Margit Tauber


Direktion

Karl Brunner


Direktionsassistent

Andreas Edinger




Sekretariat
Ingrid Huber


Bereichsleitung Wohngemeinschaften

Roland Feichter


Jugendwohngemeinschaft "JuWoG"


Mitarbeiter/innen:

  • Andrea Psaier
  • Katharina Meßner
  • Manuel Thoman
  • Manuela Dorfmann
  • Martin Huber
  • Michael Habicher
  • Ruthild Heimann
  • Ulrica Piazza

Jugendwohngemeinschaft

"GeO Haus Ottweiler"


Mitarbeiter/innen:

  • Benedikt Egger (Hausleiter)
  • Daniel Putzer
  • Daniela Schatzer
  • Franziska Rainer
  • Gregor Wohlgemuth
  • Stefan Ploner

 

Jugendwohngemeinschaft

"WoGe"


Mitarbeiter/innen

  • Spiridon Dovas (Hausleiter)
  • Alidad Shiri
  • Helga Ladurner
  • Markus Pamer
  • Sarah Maria Fabiola Unterthurner
  • Waltraud Haller Pixner



Betreutes Wohnen



Mitarbeiter/innen:

  • Laura Vinco

Bereichsleitung Familienähnliche Einrichtungen

Marko Menzel


Kinderwohngemeinschaft

"Momo"



Mitarbeiter/innen:

  • Sara Paluselli (Hausleiterin)
  • Christian Sigmund
  • Michaela Steinkeller
  • Nadia Unterkircher
  • Tamina Stephan

Kinderwohngemeinschaft

"Haus Sparkasse"



Mitarbeiter/innen

  • Lisa De Gregorio
    (Hausleiterin)
  • Stephanie Antonini
    (Hausleiterin)
  • Christine Pichler
  • Christoph Reiterer
  • Claudia Sieder
  • Magdalena Kofler


Tagesteam




Mitarbeiter/innen

  • Sandra Federspieler
    (Hausleiterin)
  • Asik Duygu
  • Hanna Oberhofer
  • Laura Paluselli
  • Melanie Thaler
  • Stefanie Wiedenhofer

Kinderwohngemeinschaft

"Kiwo"


Mitarbeiter/innen:

  • Heidi Leimegger
    (Hausleiterin)

  • Johanna Frei
  • Michaela Steinkeller
  • Philipp Ellecosta
  • Sabine Hofer


Bereichsleitung Mobile Familienarbeit

Marko Menzel


Mitarbeiter/innen

  • Anton Haller
  • Markus Aichner
  • Patrizia Stolz
  • Sara Costabiei
  • Tina Staudinger
  • Verena Dezini
  • Waltraud Franzelin


Haus Rainegg - für alleinerziehende Frauen

Brunhilde Pichler



Mitarbeiter/innen

  • Katja Marostica
  • Lisa Zingerle


Treff.Familie

Gerlinde Haller

Verwaltungsleitung

Johannes Schwienbacher


Verwaltung

Mitarbeiter/innen:

  • Daniela Mitterrutzner
  • Helene Torggler
  • Ingrid Huber
  • Katharina Egger
  • Mathilde Steinmann

Technischer Hilfsdienst

Mitarbeiter/innen:

  • Barbara Senn
  • Christina Stofner
  • Emiljana Dervishi
  • Gerhard Vit
  • Konrad Obrist
  • Norbert Obrist
  • Peter Pircher
  • Theresia Troger

Therapie Center

Markus Huber



Sekretariat

Mitarbeiterin:

  • Astrid Braunhofer

Therapeuten/innen:

  • Maria Cristina Manuello
  • Irene Zingerle
  • Luis Gruber
  • Manuel Kiesswetter
  • Roberta Andreoli
  • Verena Gisser